Navigation ToggleSearch Toggle

Service providers by region

The following is a list of all disability service organisations that provide services on behalf of the Commission, sorted by region.

Select the region you are interested in to see a list of disability service organisations.

Cockburn-Kwinana (WA NDIS)
The service providers in the Cockburn-Kwinana (WA NDIS) region are:
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Autism Association of WA Inc
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports (Support Provider))
Australian Red Cross Society
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Care Options Inc
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Chung Wah Association
City of Cockburn
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community First International Limited
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava
Down South Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Ease WA Pty Ltd (Rockingham Autism Services)
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Funtalk Pty Ltd
Good Samaritan Industries
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Jean Mary Loth
Kern Health Pty Ltd ATF Kern Health Trust
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
L & K Putland Pty Ltd as trustee for the Putland Family Trust (Grow Play Learn Physio)
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Life Ready Mobile Pty Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mellanie Sherwood
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Midway Community Care
M.K. Benjamin & R.S. Wright (South West Allied Therapies)
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Motum Pty Ltd
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
On the Go Rehabilitation Services Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pia Louise Leeming(Hear at Home)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Speak for Life Pty Ltd
Speaking and Eating With Sarah Pty Ltd ATF SKW Trust
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Stellar Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Stellar Physiotherapy Unit Trust
S Wilson Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd (Active Linc Home Based Services)
Tammy Donnelly
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) represented by Wesley Mission
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
Terramore Pty Ltd
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
UnitingCare West
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Home Support Inc
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Goldfields
The service providers in the Goldfields region are:
Activ Foundation Inc
Goldfields Individual and Family Support Association Inc
Life Without Barriers

Great Southern
The service providers in the Great Southern region are:
Accessability WA Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Anglicare WA
Baptistcare Inc
Community Living Association Inc
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
UnitingCare West
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Kimberley
The service providers in the Kimberley region are:
Caitlin Breheny (Connect Paediatric Therapy Services)
East Pilbara Independence Support Inc
Emily Jane Warmington (Emily Warmington- Occupational Therapist)
Halls Creek Community Care Inc
Far North Community Services Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Irene Maria Long (Karratha Speech Pathology Clinic)
Kim Louise Sheather (Up to the Sky Occupational Therapy)
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Small and Up Pty Ltd (Patches Paediatrics)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Yaandina Family Centre Limited

Lower South West (WA NDIS)
The service providers in the Lower South West (WA NDIS) region are:
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports (Support Provider))
Australian Red Cross Society
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Bess Home and Community Care Inc
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Community Home Care Inc
Community First International Limited
Core Therapy Services Pty Ltd
DADAA Limited
Diversity South Inc
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Enable WA Inc
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Great Southern Personnel Inc
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Keith Philip Mowat ATF Tartan Kiwi Trust (Ocean Clinical Psychology)
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
LAMP Incorporated
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step by Step Physiotherapy for Children)
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
M.K. Benjamin & R.S. Wright (South West Allied Therapies)
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place Foundation Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Outcare Inc
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Pathways South West Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Potential Occupational Therapy for Children ATF Rogan Family Trust (Potential Therapy Services for Children)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Ray Village Aged Services Inc
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richardson Partners Pty Ltd (Pam Richardson Counselling Service)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Shire of Manjimup
Silver Chain Group Limited
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) represented by Wesley Mission
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
UnitingCare West
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Metropolitan
The service providers in the metropolitan region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Access To Leisure and Sport Inc
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports (Support Provider))
Autism Association of WA Inc
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Autism West Support Incorporated (Autism West)
Australian Red Cross Society
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Chung Wah Association
City of Canning
City of Gosnells
City of Stirling
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community First International Limited
Community Vision Inc
Crosslinks Inc
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Elba Inc
Enable WA Inc
Family Support WA Inc
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Good Samaritan Industries
Hayley Maree Willis (Bright Minds Occupational Therapy)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Life Without Barriers
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Morag Budiselik
Motum Pty Ltd
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
Nascha Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
Phylos Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Senses Australia
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Silver Chain Group Limited
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
UnitingCare West
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
Vemvane Inc
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Metropolitan–East (Hills WA NDIS NDIA)
The service providers in the metropolitan - East (Hills WA NDIS NDIA) region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports (Support Provider))
Australian Red Cross Society
Autism Association of WA Inc
Autism Alliance Pty Ltd
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Bayswater Extended Community Help Organisation (ECHO Community Services)
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
City of Stirling
City of Swan
Chung Wah Association
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community First International Limited
Community Vision Inc
Corene Wainstein (Step Ahead Occupational Therapy Services)
Crosslinks Inc
D.G Szczecinski & D.K Szczecinski (Milan Therapeutic Services)
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava
Ease WA Pty Ltd (Rockingham Autism Services)
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Empowering People In Communities (EPIC) Inc
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust (Child Matters)
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Fremantle Orthotic Services Pty Ltd (FOS Support for Life)
Good Samaritan Industries(Options Community Services)
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independence Australia Group
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Interchange Inc
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Janine Berenice Spiby
Jean Mary Loth
JustGreat Pty Ltd ATF Wilson Family Trust (Cathy Thomas Occupational Therapy – Specialised Hand Therapy Services)
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Kira Inc
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
Life Ready Mobile Pty Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
MacKillop Family Services Limited (MacKillop Family Services)
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mellanie Sherwood
Melville Cares Inc
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Morag Budiselik
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Motum Pty Ltd
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place WA Pty Ltd
My Place Foundation Inc
Nascha Inc
Neami Limited
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
On the Go Rehabilitation Services Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Paul Anthony Loveridge
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pia Louise Leeming(Hear at Home)
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Rebecca Jane Newell (Kids in Motion Physiotherapy)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) represented by Wesley Mission
Theresa Hewlett (Foothill's Psychology)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Senses Australia
Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd (Advanced Personnel Management)
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Shire of Kalamunda
Silver Chain Group Limited
Small and Up Pty Ltd (Patches Paediatrics)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Speak for Life Pty Ltd
Speaking and Eating With Sarah Pty Ltd ATF SKW Trust
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Step Ahead Speech, Language & Literacy Services Pty Ltd
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
S Wilson Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd (Active Linc Home Based Services)
Tamarisk Nominees Pty Ltd ATFT Pasa Trust (Junction Foot and Ankle Group)
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) represented by Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
Town of Bassendean
UnitingCare West
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Blue Sky Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated
Zauterica Pty Ltd ATF Clements Family Trust (Cornwall House Occupational Therapy Services)

Midwest
The service providers in the Midwest region are:
Access to Leisure and Sport Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Midwest Community Living Association Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd

Pilbara
The service providers in the Pilbara region are:
Caitlin Breheny (Connect Paediatric Therapy Services)
East Pilbara Independence Support Inc
Empowering People In Communities (EPIC) Inc
Halls Creek Community Care Inc
Irene Maria Long (Karratha Speech Pathology Clinic)
Kim Louise Sheather (Up to the Sky Occupational Therapy)
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Small and Up Pty Ltd (Patches Paediatrics)
Yaandina Family Centre Limited

Ranges
The service providers in the Ranges region are:
360 Health and Community Ltd
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
A.C. Stacey Pty Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
AIM Therapy for Children Pty Ltd (AIM Occupational Therapy)
Alkira Care Services Pty Ltd
Alpha Carers Australia Pty Ltd
Alzheimer’s Australia WA Limited
Amanda De Cesare (ABC Speech Pathology)
Anglicare WA
Astley Care Inc
At Home Care Pty Ltd
Australia Care Pty Ltd (My Supports (Support Provider))
Australian Red Cross Society
Autism Association of WA Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Baptistcare Inc
Bernwen Pty Ltd ATF Croft Trust (Child Wellbeing Centre)
BGSR Pty Ltd as Trustee for SAS Unit Trust
Black Swan Health Limited
Brightwater Care Group Limited
Bronwyn Ann Birch (Auditory-Verbal Western Australia AVWA)
Calm and Connected Pty Ltd
Cam Can & Associates Pty Ltd ATF the Lema Family Trust
Care Options Inc
Carers' Association of Western Australia Inc
Caryn Jane Mincherton and Penelope Jane Melsom (SkillBuilders Therapy Services & Products for Children)
Chung Wah Association
Coastal Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd
Community First International Limited
Claremont Therapeutic Riding Centre Inc
DADAA Limited
Directions Disability Support Services Inc
Diversity South Inc
Dolly Bhargava
Down South Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Ease WA Pty Ltd (Rockingham Autism Services)
East of Rainbow Pty Ltd (Life Live it! Occupational Therapy)
Elba Inc
Emma Aisya Hamiruddin (Embrace Therapy)
Excel Physiotherapy Pty Ltd ATF Madan Unit Trust
Facilitatrix Australia Pty Ltd
Family Support WA Inc
Felicity Jane Adams ATF the Adams -Grono Family Trust
Forrest Personnel Inc
Fremantle Multicultural Centre Inc
Good Samaritan Industries(Options Community Services)
Funtalk Pty Ltd
Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd
HenderCare Pty Ltd as trustee for the HenderCare Trust
Hills Enterprises Pty Ltd (TLCU)
Home and Driving OT Services Pty Ltd ATF the Home and Driving OT Trust (Occupational Therapy Services Group)
Home Health Pty Ltd (Tender Care)
Identitywa
Inclusion WA Inc
Independent Living Centre of Western Australia Inc
Interchange Inc
Intelife Group Inc
ISADD WA Pty Ltd
Jacintha Bell (LifeWorks Occupational Therapy)
Jamie Cameron Smith (Unparalleled Solutions)
Jean Mary Loth
Kern Health Pty Ltd ATF Kern Health Trust
Key Assets the Childrens Services Provider (Australia) Limited
Kids are Kids! Therapy and Education Centre Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
KinCare Health Services Pty Ltd
Larkin, Katie Ann - Vision Counselling and Psychology
L & K Putland Pty Ltd as trustee for the Putland Family Trust (Grow Play Learn Physio)
Leath Marshall (Autism and Speech Centre Rockingham)
Lifeplan Recreation & Leisure Association Inc
Life Ready Mobile Pty Ltd
Life Without Barriers
Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd
Lisa Dianne Cargeeg (Step By Step Physiotherapy for Children)
Macrae Project Services Pty Ltd
Margaret Elizabeth Donald (My Choice Case Management, Advocacy and Planning)
Mellanie Sherwood
Mental Health Carers Arafmi (WA) Inc (Helping Minds Australia)
Mental Illness Fellowship of Western Australia Incorporated
Mercy Community Services Incorporated
Midway Community Care
Morrissey Homestead Inc
Mosaic Community Care Inc
Motum Pty Ltd
Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia Incorporated
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
My Place Foundation Inc
Neami Limited
Neurological Council of Western Australia Inc
Next Challenge Enterprises Pty Ltd
Nickal Pty Ltd (Plan and Grow)
No Limitts Pty Ltd
Nulsen Haven Assn Inc
On the Go Rehabilitation Services Pty Ltd
One 2 One Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Orthotic & Prosthetic Solutions Pty Ltd ATF the Westbound Trust
Outcare Inc
Peel Community Care Inc
Peel Home & Community Support Inc
People Actively Committed Together PACT Inc
People Who Care Inc
Physioconcept Pty Ltd
Pu-Fam Pty Ltd (St Judes Disability Services)
Radio K Pty Ltd (One Central Health)
Regina Ribeiro Leda (Behavioural Solutions)
Retta Holdings Pty Ltd (Autism and Educational Services)
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Rise Network Inc
Rocky Bay Inc
Ruah Community Services
Second Skin Pty Ltd
Securitee Pty Ltd as trustee for B & D Costello Family Trust
Senses Australia
Sensory Connections Occupational Therapy Services Pty Ltd
Seventh- Day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited
Sexuality Education Counselling & Consultancy Agency Inc
Silver Chain Group Limited
Sonic Hearing & Speech Pathology Pty Ltd (Sonic Learning)
Southside Care Department of Champion Lakes Christian Church Inc (Southside Care)
South Metropolitan Personnel Inc (smp lifeskills2work)
Southern Cross Care WA Inc
Southern Districts Support Association Inc
Speak for Life Pty Ltd
Speaking and Eating With Sarah Pty Ltd ATF SKW Trust
Spinal Cord Injuries Australia
Spine & Limb Foundation Inc
St Ives Care Pty Ltd
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
S Wilson Occupational Therapy Pty Ltd (Active Linc Home Based Services)
The Australian-Asian Association of Western Australia (Inc) (Triple A Care)
Technology Assisting Disability WA Inc
Teem Treasure Pty Ltd
Telethon Speech and Hearing Ltd
The Family Planning Association of Western Australia (Inc) (People 1st Programme)
The Ors Group Pty Ltd
The Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (Q) represented by Wesley Mission
The Western Australian Deaf Society Inc
Therapy Focus Ltd
Terramore Pty Ltd
Therapy Learning and Communication - WA (TLC-WA)
UnitingCare West
Unique Support Services Pty Ltd
Valued Lives Foundation Inc
Van Tonder Holding Pty Ltd ATF Van Tonder Family Trust (Perth Surgical Shoemakers & Wembley Shoes)
VisAbility Limited
Vision Australia Limited
Volunteer Task Force Inc
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc
Wize Therapy Pty Ltd
WorkFocus Australia Pty Ltd
Workpower Incorporated

Upper South West
The service providers in the Upper South West region are:
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Anglicare WA
Ashton Horsley (Stepping Stones Therapy Services)
Baptistcare Inc
Enable WA Inc
Inclusion WA Inc
Intelife Group Inc
Kids’ Camps Inc (Cahoots Org)
Life Without Barriers
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
My Place WA Pty Ltd
Orion Services WA Pty Ltd ATF the Andison Family Trust
Richmond Wellbeing Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Silver Chain Group Limited
Therapy Focus Ltd
WA Disabled Sports Association Inc

Wheatbelt
The service providers in the Wheatbelt region are:
Ability Centre Australasia Ltd
Activ Foundation Inc
Avivo: Live Life Inc
Avon Community Employment Support Centre Inc
Baptistcare Inc
DADAA Limited
Jaimi-Lee Jefferies (Peach Speech Pathology)
Life Without Barriers
Inclusion WA Inc
Riding for the Disabled Association of WA Inc
Senses Australia
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Western Australia Inc
Muntuza Consult Pty Ltd (Perth Healthcare and Support Enterprise)
Silver Chain Group Limited
Stirling Speech Pathology Pty Ltd
The Ors Group Pty Ltd